2.Männer : Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSV Steinsberg | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 53 | : | 28 | +25 | 38 | ||||||
2. | SV Harting | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 44 | : | 27 | +17 | 38 | ||||||
3. | FC Laub | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 47 | : | 31 | +16 | 33 | ||||||
4. | SV Zeitlarn | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 48 | : | 32 | +16 | 32 | ||||||
5. | TSV Oberisling | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 53 | : | 40 | +13 | 29 | ||||||
6. | SC Regensburg II | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 43 | : | 34 | +9 | 29 | ||||||
7. | SG SV F | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 39 | : | 32 | +7 | 29 | ||||||
8. | Keilberg | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 44 | : | 36 | +8 | 26 | ||||||
9. | VFR Regensburg | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 50 | : | 45 | +5 | 23 | ||||||
10. | (SG) SV Schwabelweis | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 38 | : | 47 | -9 | 23 | ||||||
11. | TSV Bernhardswald | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 27 | : | 31 | -4 | 22 | ||||||
12. | SpVgg Stadtamhof | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25 | : | 38 | -13 | 15 | ||||||
13. | ESV 1927 Regensburg | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 20 | : | 70 | -50 | 6 | ||||||
14. | Pirkensee-Ponholz II | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 23 | : | 63 | -40 | 5 |
21. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 06.04.2024 18:00 | SC Regensburg IISCRegensburg II | : | TSV OberislingOberisling | ||||
So, 07.04.2024 14:15 | SV Zeitlarn | : | VFR RegensburgVFR Rgbg | ||||
So, 07.04.2024 15:00 | SV Harting | : | Keilberg | ||||
So, 07.04.2024 15:00 | SG SV F | : | SpVgg StadtamhofStadtamhof | ||||
So, 07.04.2024 15:00 | ESV 1927 RegensburgESV | : | Pirkensee-Ponholz IIPirkensee II | ||||
So, 07.04.2024 15:15 | FSV SteinsbergFSV Steinsb. | : | (SG) SV SchwabelweisSchwabelweis | ||||
So, 07.04.2024 15:15 | TSV BernhardswaldTSV Bernh. | : | FC Laub | ||||
22. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 14:00 | TSV OberislingOberisling | : | SG SV F | ||||
So, 14.04.2024 15:15 | FC Laub | : | SV Harting | ||||
So, 14.04.2024 15:15 | VFR RegensburgVFR Rgbg | : | SC Regensburg IISCRegensburg II | ||||
So, 14.04.2024 15:15 | TSV BernhardswaldTSV Bernh. | : | SV Zeitlarn | ||||
So, 14.04.2024 15:15 | (SG) SV SchwabelweisSchwabelweis | : | ESV 1927 RegensburgESV | ||||
So, 14.04.2024 15:15 | SpVgg StadtamhofStadtamhof | : | FSV SteinsbergFSV Steinsb. | ||||
So, 14.04.2024 17:00 | Pirkensee-Ponholz IIPirkensee II | : | Keilberg |