2.Männer : Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Harting | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 64 | : | 30 | +34 | 52 | ||||||
2. | FSV Steinsberg | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 63 | : | 30 | +33 | 50 | ||||||
3. | TSV Oberisling | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 79 | : | 48 | +31 | 44 | ||||||
4. | FC Laub | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 61 | : | 43 | +18 | 41 | ||||||
5. | SC Regensburg II | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 65 | : | 49 | +16 | 38 | ||||||
6. | SV Zeitlarn | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 60 | : | 48 | +12 | 37 | ||||||
7. | Keilberg | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 51 | : | 41 | +10 | 36 | ||||||
8. | SG SV F | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 45 | : | 43 | +2 | 33 | ||||||
9. | VFR Regensburg | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 63 | : | 62 | +1 | 27 | ||||||
10. | (SG) SV Schwabelweis | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 46 | : | 59 | -13 | 27 | ||||||
11. | TSV Bernhardswald | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 36 | : | 50 | -14 | 25 | ||||||
12. | SpVgg Stadtamhof | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 30 | : | 46 | -16 | 20 | ||||||
13. | ESV 1927 Regensburg | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 24 | : | 81 | -57 | 10 | ||||||
14. | Pirkensee-Ponholz II | 23 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 28 | : | 85 | -57 | 5 |
24. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 28.04.2024 14:00 | TSV OberislingOberisling | : | ESV 1927 RegensburgESV | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 14:15 | SV Zeitlarn | : | SV Harting | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 15:15 | (SG) SV SchwabelweisSchwabelweis | : | Pirkensee-Ponholz IIPirkensee II | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 15:15 | FC Laub | : | SC Regensburg IISCRegensburg II | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 15:15 | TSV BernhardswaldTSV Bernh. | : | SG SV F | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 15:15 | SpVgg StadtamhofStadtamhof | : | Keilberg | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 15:15 | VFR RegensburgVFR Rgbg | : | FSV SteinsbergFSV Steinsb. | ||||
25. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 18:00 | SC Regensburg IISCRegensburg II | : | SV Zeitlarn | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | SG SV F | : | FC Laub | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | ESV 1927 RegensburgESV | : | VFR RegensburgVFR Rgbg | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 15:15 | Keilberg | : | TSV OberislingOberisling | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 15:15 | (SG) SV SchwabelweisSchwabelweis | : | SV Harting | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 15:15 | FSV SteinsbergFSV Steinsb. | : | TSV BernhardswaldTSV Bernh. | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 17:00 | Pirkensee-Ponholz IIPirkensee II | : | SpVgg StadtamhofStadtamhof |