2.Männer : Kreisklasse Gruppe 2
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSV Steinsberg | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 38 | : | 15 | +23 | 33 | ||||||
2. | SV Harting | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32 | : | 17 | +15 | 30 | ||||||
3. | TSV Oberisling | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 40 | : | 22 | +18 | 29 | ||||||
4. | VFR Regensburg | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 44 | : | 36 | +8 | 21 | ||||||
5. | FC Laub | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 38 | : | 41 | -3 | 20 | ||||||
6. | SC Regensburg II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 30 | : | 27 | +3 | 18 | ||||||
7. | SV Zeitlarn | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 26 | : | 28 | -2 | 17 | ||||||
8. | TSV Bernhardswald | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21 | : | 28 | -7 | 16 | ||||||
9. | SG SV F | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 24 | : | 36 | -12 | 16 | ||||||
10. | Keilberg | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 25 | : | 27 | -2 | 15 | ||||||
11. | (SG) SV Schwabelweis | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 22 | : | 31 | -9 | 13 | ||||||
12. | SpVgg Stadtamhof | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 22 | : | 26 | -4 | 12 | ||||||
13. | ESV 1927 Regensburg | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15 | : | 47 | -32 | 7 | ||||||
14. | Pirkensee-Ponholz II | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | : | 56 | -48 | 0 |
25. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 04.05.2024 18:00 | SC Regensburg IISCRegensburg II | : | SV Zeitlarn | 7 : 1 | |||
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | SG SV F | : | FC Laub | 5 : 4 | |||
So, 05.05.2024 15:00 | ESV 1927 RegensburgESV | : | VFR RegensburgVFR Rgbg | 2 : 10 | |||
So, 05.05.2024 15:15 | Keilberg | : | TSV OberislingOberisling | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 05.05.2024 15:15 | (SG) SV SchwabelweisSchwabelweis | : | SV Harting | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 05.05.2024 15:15 | FSV SteinsbergFSV Steinsb. | : | TSV BernhardswaldTSV Bernh. | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 05.05.2024 17:00 | Pirkensee-Ponholz IIPirkensee II | : | SpVgg StadtamhofStadtamhof | 0 : 6 | |||
26. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | VFR RegensburgVFR Rgbg | : | Keilberg | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | TSV OberislingOberisling | : | Pirkensee-Ponholz IIPirkensee II | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | SV Harting | : | SC Regensburg IISCRegensburg II | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | TSV BernhardswaldTSV Bernh. | : | ESV 1927 RegensburgESV | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | SV Zeitlarn | : | SG SV F | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | SpVgg StadtamhofStadtamhof | : | (SG) SV SchwabelweisSchwabelweis | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 15:00 | FC Laub | : | FSV SteinsbergFSV Steinsb. |