E-Junioren : Spielplan GRUPPE 1 (2019/2020)
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 22.11.2020 10:00 | Burgweinting | : | Keilberg | ||||
So, 22.11.2020 10:00 | VFR RegensburgVFR Rgbg | : | TSV OberislingOberisling | ||||
So, 22.11.2020 10:00 | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | : | SG Walhalla | ||||
So, 22.11.2020 10:00 | SG Regensburg NordSG Rgbg Nord | : | Turnerschaft | ||||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 19.09.2020 10:30 | SG Walhalla | : | SG Regensburg NordSG Rgbg Nord | 16 : 1 | |||
Sa, 19.09.2020 11:00 | Keilberg | : | VFR RegensburgVFR Rgbg | 20 : 2 | |||
Di, 22.09.2020 17:30 | SV Sallern | : | Burgweinting | 14 : 0 | |||
Mo, 28.09.2020 17:30 | TSV OberislingOberisling | : | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | 1 : 30 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 25.09.2020 17:30 | SV Sallern | : | Turnerschaft | 15 : 0 | |||
Sa, 26.09.2020 11:00 | VFR RegensburgVFR Rgbg | : | Burgweinting | 1 : 15 | |||
Sa, 26.09.2020 11:00 | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | : | Keilberg | 13 : 1 | |||
Sa, 26.09.2020 11:00 | SG Regensburg NordSG Rgbg Nord | : | TSV OberislingOberisling | 2 : 0 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 02.10.2020 17:30 | Burgweinting | : | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | 2 : 8 | |||
Sa, 03.10.2020 11:00 | VFR RegensburgVFR Rgbg | : | SV Sallern | 0 : 14 | |||
Sa, 03.10.2020 11:00 | Keilberg | : | SG Regensburg NordSG Rgbg Nord | 14 : 3 | |||
Do, 22.10.2020 17:30 | SG Walhalla | : | Turnerschaft | 6 : 1 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 09.10.2020 17:30 | SV Sallern | : | SG Walhalla | 8 : 1 | |||
Sa, 10.10.2020 10:00 | Turnerschaft | : | TSV OberislingOberisling | 2 : 5 | |||
Sa, 10.10.2020 11:00 | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | : | VFR RegensburgVFR Rgbg | 17 : 1 | |||
Sa, 31.10.2020 11:00 | SG Regensburg NordSG Rgbg Nord | : | Burgweinting | ||||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 17.10.2020 11:00 | VFR RegensburgVFR Rgbg | : | SG Regensburg NordSG Rgbg Nord | 7 : 3 | |||
Sa, 17.10.2020 11:00 | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | : | SV Sallern | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 17.10.2020 11:00 | TSV OberislingOberisling | : | SG Walhalla | 0 : 10 | |||
Sa, 17.10.2020 11:00 | Keilberg | : | Turnerschaft | 11 : 0 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 23.10.2020 17:30 | SV Sallern | : | TSV OberislingOberisling | 13 : 0 | |||
Sa, 24.10.2020 10:00 | Turnerschaft | : | Burgweinting | ||||
Sa, 24.10.2020 10:30 | SG Walhalla | : | Keilberg | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 24.10.2020 11:00 | SG Regensburg NordSG Rgbg Nord | : | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | 0 : 18 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 07.11.2020 10:00 | Burgweinting | : | SG Walhalla | ||||
Sa, 07.11.2020 11:00 | VFR RegensburgVFR Rgbg | : | Turnerschaft | ||||
Sa, 07.11.2020 11:00 | SG Regensburg NordSG Rgbg Nord | : | SV Sallern | ||||
Sa, 07.11.2020 11:00 | Keilberg | : | TSV OberislingOberisling | ||||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 13.11.2020 17:00 | Burgweinting | : | TSV OberislingOberisling | ||||
Fr, 13.11.2020 17:30 | SV Sallern | : | Keilberg | ||||
Sa, 14.11.2020 10:00 | Turnerschaft | : | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | ||||
Sa, 14.11.2020 10:30 | SG Walhalla | : | VFR RegensburgVFR Rgbg |