C-Junioren : Spielplan Bezirksoberliga Oberpfalz
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 15.09.2023 18:00 | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | : | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:00 | Burgweinting | : | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:30 | SpVgg EbermannsdorfEbermannsdor | : | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:00 | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | : | SpVgg SV WeidenWeiden | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 17.09.2023 11:00 | SG DonaubogenDonaubogen | : | FC TegernheimTegernheim | 2 : 0 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 22.09.2023 18:30 | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | : | SG DonaubogenDonaubogen | 1 : 1 | |||
Fr, 22.09.2023 18:30 | FC TegernheimTegernheim | : | SpVgg EbermannsdorfEbermannsdor | 2 : 1 | |||
Fr, 22.09.2023 18:30 | SpVgg SV WeidenWeiden | : | Burgweinting | 13 : 0 | |||
Mi, 18.10.2023 18:30 | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | : | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | 0 : 3 | |||
Mi, 25.10.2023 17:00 | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | : | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | 2 : 4 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 24.09.2023 11:00 | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | : | FC TegernheimTegernheim | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 24.09.2023 11:00 | SG DonaubogenDonaubogen | : | SpVgg SV WeidenWeiden | 1 : 7 | |||
So, 24.09.2023 11:30 | SpVgg EbermannsdorfEbermannsdor | : | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | 3 : 0 | |||
So, 08.10.2023 13:00 | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | : | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | 5 : 0 | |||
Fr, 13.10.2023 17:00 | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | : | Burgweinting | 11 : 0 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 30.09.2023 10:30 | SpVgg SV WeidenWeiden | : | SpVgg EbermannsdorfEbermannsdor | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 30.09.2023 11:00 | Burgweinting | : | SG DonaubogenDonaubogen | 6 : 0 | |||
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:00 | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | : | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 01.10.2023 11:00 | FC TegernheimTegernheim | : | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | 2 : 5 | |||
So, 26.11.2023 13:00 | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | : | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | ||||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 06.10.2023 18:00 | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | : | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | 7 : 2 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 11:00 | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | : | SpVgg SV WeidenWeiden | 0 : 7 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 12:30 | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | : | FC TegernheimTegernheim | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 07.10.2023 14:00 | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | : | SG DonaubogenDonaubogen | 8 : 0 | |||
So, 08.10.2023 11:00 | SpVgg EbermannsdorfEbermannsdor | : | Burgweinting | 5 : 3 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 15.10.2023 11:00 | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | : | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 15.10.2023 11:00 | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | : | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 15.10.2023 11:00 | SG DonaubogenDonaubogen | : | SpVgg EbermannsdorfEbermannsdor | 0 : 6 | |||
So, 15.10.2023 11:00 | Burgweinting | : | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | 1 : 4 | |||
So, 15.10.2023 11:00 | SpVgg SV WeidenWeiden | : | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | 3 : 0 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 20.10.2023 18:00 | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | : | Burgweinting | 7 : 2 | |||
Fr, 20.10.2023 18:30 | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | : | FC TegernheimTegernheim | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 11:00 | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | : | SG DonaubogenDonaubogen | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 12:30 | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | : | SpVgg SV WeidenWeiden | 0 : 7 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 14:00 | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | : | SpVgg EbermannsdorfEbermannsdor | 2 : 2 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 29.10.2023 10:30 | SG DonaubogenDonaubogen | : | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | 5 : 5 | |||
So, 29.10.2023 11:00 | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | : | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | 2 : 6 | |||
So, 29.10.2023 11:00 | FC TegernheimTegernheim | : | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | 1 : 5 | |||
So, 29.10.2023 11:00 | SpVgg EbermannsdorfEbermannsdor | : | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 29.10.2023 11:00 | Burgweinting | : | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | 1 : 1 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 05.11.2023 11:00 | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | : | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | 9 : 1 | |||
So, 05.11.2023 11:00 | FC TegernheimTegernheim | : | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | 9 : 1 | |||
So, 05.11.2023 11:00 | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | : | SpVgg SV WeidenWeiden | 0 : 7 | |||
So, 05.11.2023 11:00 | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | : | SG DonaubogenDonaubogen | 4 : 3 | |||
So, 05.11.2023 11:00 | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | : | SpVgg EbermannsdorfEbermannsdor | 2 : 1 | |||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.11.2023 10:30 | SpVgg SV WeidenWeiden | : | FC TegernheimTegernheim | 8 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 11:00 | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | : | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 11:00 | Burgweinting | : | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00 | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | : | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | 10 : 0 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 11:00 | SpVgg EbermannsdorfEbermannsdor | : | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | 3 : 0 | |||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 17.11.2023 18:00 | Futsal SSV JahnFutsal Jahn | : | Kareth-LappersdorfKareth | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 12:30 | SC RegensburgSCRegensburg | : | (SG) SV HaselbachHaselbach | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:00 | JFG Haidau 08Haidau 08 | : | SpVgg SV WeidenWeiden | ||||
So, 19.11.2023 11:00 | FC TegernheimTegernheim | : | Burgweinting | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 19.11.2023 11:00 | FC Weiden-OstWeiden-Ost | : | SG DonaubogenDonaubogen | 4 : 0 |