#SPORTCLUB

#SCHWARZWEISS

#ZUSAMMENHALT

1.Männer : Bezirksliga Süd

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Kosova Regensburg FC Kosova Regensburg 13 9 1 3 38 : 12 +26 28
2. SC Regensburg SC Regensburg 13 8 1 4 26 : 26 +0 25
3. FC Thalmassing FC Thalmassing 13 7 3 3 26 : 13 +13 24
4. VFB Bach VFB Bach 12 7 2 3 30 : 20 +10 23
5. TV 1899 Parsberg TV 1899 Parsberg 13 6 4 3 29 : 15 +14 22
6. TB/ASV Regenstauf TB/ASV Regenstauf 12 7 1 4 26 : 23 +3 22
7. FC Viehhausen FC Viehhausen 12 6 2 4 29 : 19 +10 20
8. TSV Bad Abbach TSV Bad Abbach 13 5 4 4 17 : 15 +2 19
9. SV Sulzbach/Donau SV Sulzbach/Donau 13 6 1 6 34 : 34 +0 19
10. Prüfening Prüfening 12 5 3 4 28 : 24 +4 18
11. SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker 13 4 5 4 25 : 26 -1 17
12. SC Ettmannsdorf II SC Ettmannsdorf II 12 4 0 8 18 : 27 -9 12
13. TSV Neutraubling TSV Neutraubling 12 3 3 6 16 : 30 -14 12
14. SpVgg Ziegetsdorf SpVgg Ziegetsdorf 12 3 2 7 13 : 29 -16 11
15. 1. FC Rieden 1. FC Rieden 12 1 3 8 16 : 37 -21 6
16. 1.FC Beilngries 1.FC Beilngries 13 0 3 10 11 : 32 -21 3
24. Spieltag
Sa, 08.04.2023  16:00SV Sulzbach/DonauSulzbachSV Sulzbach/Donau:TSV NeutraublingTSV NeutraublingNeutraubling 
Sa, 08.04.2023  16:00VFB BachVFB Bach:TSV Bad AbbachTSV Bad AbbachBad Abach 
Sa, 08.04.2023  16:00SC Ettmannsdorf IIEttmannsd. IISC Ettmannsdorf II:TV 1899 ParsbergTV 1899 ParsbergParsberg 
Sa, 08.04.2023  16:001.FC BeilngriesBeilngries1.FC Beilngries:TB/ASV RegenstaufTB/ASV RegenstaufRegenstauf 
Sa, 08.04.2023  16:00SC RegensburgSCRegensburgSC Regensburg:1. FC Rieden1. FC Rieden 
Sa, 08.04.2023  16:00SpVgg ZiegetsdorfZiegetsdorfSpVgg Ziegetsdorf:FC Kosova RegensburgFC Kosova RegensburgKosova 
Sa, 08.04.2023  16:00FC ViehhausenViehhausenFC Viehhausen:PrüfeningPrüfening 
Sa, 08.04.2023  16:00SpVgg HainsackerHainsackerSpVgg Hainsacker:FC ThalmassingFC ThalmassingFC Thalm. 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  16:00TSV Bad AbbachBad AbachTSV Bad Abbach:SpVgg HainsackerSpVgg HainsackerHainsacker 
Sa, 15.04.2023  16:00TSV NeutraublingNeutraublingTSV Neutraubling:SpVgg ZiegetsdorfSpVgg ZiegetsdorfZiegetsdorf 
So, 16.04.2023  14:30TB/ASV RegenstaufRegenstaufTB/ASV Regenstauf:SC Ettmannsdorf IISC Ettmannsdorf IIEttmannsd. II 
So, 16.04.2023  14:30TV 1899 ParsbergParsbergTV 1899 Parsberg:SC RegensburgSC RegensburgSCRegensburg 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00FC ThalmassingFC Thalm.FC Thalmassing:1.FC Beilngries1.FC BeilngriesBeilngries 
So, 16.04.2023  15:00FC Kosova RegensburgKosovaFC Kosova Regensburg:VFB BachVFB Bach 
So, 16.04.2023  15:001. FC Rieden1. FC Rieden:FC ViehhausenFC ViehhausenViehhausen 
So, 16.04.2023  15:15PrüfeningPrüfening:SV Sulzbach/DonauSV Sulzbach/DonauSulzbach 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan